Санкт-Петербург +7 (812) 670-44-19

Москва +7 (495) 789-49-78


Поставляемые товары

TRK05

Anti-Rotation Alignment Key for TR Series Posts

TH400R5S2B

2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905

TH400R5S1B

1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905

TH400R5F2B

2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC

TH400R5F1B

1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC

TH400R3S2B

2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905

TH400R3S1B

1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905

TH400R3F2B

2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC

TH400R3F1B

1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC

TH400R2S2B

2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905